Trainers Intentions Systems Successful Today

Money Man

Winning horses today which www.trainerintentions.info had highlighted indicating the trainer thought had strong claims:
Island Hideaway 12:00 Lingfield
Shetland Bus 12:15 Musselburgh
Agent Of Fortune 12:30 Lingfield
Malystic 12:45 Musselburgh
Corked 15:10 Newcastle
Chitra 15:30 Lingfield
Etikaal 18:15 Newcastle
Rockley Point 18:45 Newcastle